Search Results
| Property Details |
Auction Details |
2 Storey Terrace House
Lorong 22, Taman Kami D, 34000 Taiping, Perak
|
| Land Area: |
775 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 12, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 140,000.00
|
[6 min to Kajang 2 Train Station] Service Apartment [8 min to ECONSAVE Bangi]
Block A, Residensi Emas, Jalan Zamrud 2, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
904 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 12, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 196,800.00
|
[6 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2] Apartment [10 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station]
Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,080 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
| Restriction: |
Bumi Lot |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 12, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 142,200.00
|
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Block A, Pangsapuri Rimbun (Canopy Hills), Jalan Zamrud Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
452 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 12, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 240,000.00
|
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Eko Tropika 3/16, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
|
| Land Area: |
3,089 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 12, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 700,000.00
|
Service Apartment [9 min to Lotus's Cheras, AEON Mall Taman Maluri & Sunway Velocity Mall]
Anggun Lumayan, No. 18, Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
1,098 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
| Restriction: |
Bumi Lot |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 12, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 401,000.00
|
[10 min to KTM UKM Station] Apartment [Short drive to Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia]
Block A, Residensi Adelia 2, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,044 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 12, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 199,800.00
|
Service Apartment
Blok A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah - The Zizz, No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
811 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 12, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 277,000.00
|
[Strategic location in matured Kajang township] Condominium [10 min to MRT & Kajang KTM Station]
Oasis 2, Jalan Mutiara 3, Mutiara Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,249 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 12, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 249,300.00
|
2 Storey Terrace House
Taman Desa Salam, Kampung Padang Limau Nipis, 21400 Marang, Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
|
| Land Area: |
732 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 12, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 54,128.00
|
2 Storey Terrace House
Taman Desa Salam, Kampung Padang Limau Nipis, 21400 Bukit Payung, Marang, Terengganu
|
| Land Area: |
732 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 12, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 49,208.00
|
2 Storey Terrace House
Taman Desa Salam, Padang Limau Nipis, 21400 Marang, Terengganu
|
| Land Area: |
732 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 12, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 35,429.00
|
|